The mission of the Philadelphia Area Girls Lacrosse Association is to promote the game of girls lacrosse in township recreation programs for girls up to eighth grade, by facilitating communication among all programs on coaching techniques, rules, umpires,

Home
Sponsored By:   USL-Philadelphia Chapter
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=PAGLA.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Newtown Square, Marple Newtown HS Turf 7:00p 8:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Marple Newtown Black Game 5/6A Haverford Blaze Red   RK 
Phoenixville, Manavon Elementary 6:15p 7:15p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC Purple Game 5/6 Boyertown Black   RR 
6:15p 7:15p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC White Game 5/6 Boyertown Red   RR 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Linfield Sports Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Limerick Gold Game 5/6 Boyertown Black   RR 
West Chester, Kelly's Turf Field 6:30p 7:30p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B WC Platinum Game 7/8B Haven Black   RK 
West Chester, Rustin HS Turf 6:30p 7:30p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A WC Green Game 7/8A Great Valley   RK 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Drexel Hill, Drexel Hill MS (Lower) 6:15p 7:15p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Drexel Hill White Game 5/6B Ridley White   RK 
Horsham, Carpenter Park 6:00p 7:00p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A HGLC Game 5/6A Deep Run    JN 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 6:00p 7:00p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A CCLC Game 5/6A Conshy Bulldogs   MH 
Oreland, Springfield Middle Sch 6:30p 7:30p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B SGLC Game 5/6B LBL White   KS 
Springfield, E.T. Richardson MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Haverford Blaze Fire Game 7/8A Springfield Blue    RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field2 6:00p 7:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Haven Black Game 5/6A Springfield Blue    RK 
Wayne, Wilson Farm Park 6:00p 7:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Quix Stix Red Game 5/6A WC Green    RK 
West Chester, Kelly's Turf Field 6:00p 7:00p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Clementine Game 5/6B WC Sapphire   RK 
7:30p 8:30p KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Ruby Game 5/6B Aston Gold   RK 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"PMYC field 1, PMYC Fiel 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 PMYC White Game 3/4 Quakertown White   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 PMYC Purple Game 3/4 Quakertown Blue   RR 
Boyertown Junior High We 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown Red Game 5/6 Perkiomen Valley Black   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown White Game 5/6 Upper Perkiomen Blue   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Boyertown Gray Game 5/6 Upper Perkiomen Gold   RR 
Connie Batdorf Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Coventry White Game 3/4 Perkiomen Valley White   RR 
Perkiomen Valley High Sc 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Perkiomen Valley Black Game 7/8 Limerick   RR 
Upper Perk HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Upper Perkiomen Valley Game 3/4 Boyertown White   RR 
Ambler, Sparks Field - UDHS 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A CCLC  Game 7/8A AGLC   AC 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B CCLC Game 7/8B AGLC    
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A CCLC Game 5/6A AGLC   AC 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B CCLC Game 5/6B AGLC Maroon    
Aston, Northley Middle School 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Aston Blue Game 5/6B WC Violet   RK 
10:15a 11:15a  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Aston Gold Game 5/6B Springfield White    RK 
11:30a 12:30p KS >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Aston White Game 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist Red   RK 
Blue Bell, Center Square Park 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A WissLax Game 7/8A Chestnut Hill   CW 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B WissLax Game 7/8B Conshy Bulldogs   PE 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A WissLax Game 5/6A Chestnut Hill   CW 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B WissLax White Game 5/6B Chestnut Hill   CW 
Broomall, Russell Elementary1 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Marple Newtown Pink Game 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Red RR: Marple Pink, RTO Red, Springfield Blue, Ridley Black  RK 
Broomall, Russell Elementary2 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Springfield Blue  Game 3/4 Ridley Black RR: Marple Pink, RTO Red, Springfield Blue, Ridley Black  RK 
Collegeville, Heebner Field 3/4 12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Methacton White Game 3/4 Boyertown Red   RR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Methacton Green Game 3/4 Coventry Silver   RR 
Collegeville, Perk Valley HS - 5/6 11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Perkiomen Valley White Game 5/6 Limerick White   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Perkiomen Valley Orange Game 5/6 Methacton Green   RR 
Doylestown, Central Bucks East HS 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A CBAA Game 7/8A Deep Run Blue Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  AK 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B CBAA Game 7/8B Deep Run  Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  JK 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A CBAA Game 5/6A Deep Run  Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.   
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B CBAA Blue Game 5/6B Deep Run white Off Holicong and Anderson Rd in Buckingham. Park in stadium lot.  EK 
Eagleville, Methacton HS 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Methacton White Game 7/8 Saint Mary's Spartans   RR 
Exton, Target Park 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 LYA Team 3 Game 5/6 BYC Gold Do not park in neighborhood; you may park in Target lot  MH 
10:15a 11:15a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 LYA Team 2 Game 5/6 BYC Blue Do not park in neighborhood; you may park in Target lot  MH 
11:30a 12:30p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 LYA Team 1 Game 5/6 Wilmington Silver Do not park in neighborhood; you may park in Target lot  MH 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Bldg Field1 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Ridley White Game 3/4 Radnor Green RR: Ridley White, Radnor Green, RTO Black, WC Lime  RK 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Bldg Field2 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Black Game 3/4 WC Lime RR: Ridley White, Radnor Green, RTO Black, WC Lime  RK 
Folsom, Ridley Admin Building 12:45p 1:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Ridley White Game 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist Red   RK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Ridley Green Game 7/8A Quix Stix Red   RK 
3:15p 4:15p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Ridley White Game 7/8B Radnor White   RK 
Hatboro, Upper Moreland Middle 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A UM Game 7/8A SAGLA    SM 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B UM  Game 7/8B SAGLA   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B UM  Game 5/6B SAGLA    JA 
Haverford, Haverford Reserve Grass 11:00a 12:00p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Haverford Blaze Black Game 5/6B Drexel Hill White   RK 
Haverford, Haverford Reserve Turf 11:45a 12:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Haverford Blaze Red Game 5/6A Rose Tree Media Black   RK 
Horsham, Carpenter Park 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A HGLC Game 7/8A LBL Orange   BH 
10:15a 11:15a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B HGLC Game 7/8B LBL Blue   LH 
Kennett Square, Kennett Legacy A 2:30p 3:30p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A Kennett Black Game 7/8 A LYA Team 2 7/8 A Kennett Black playing double header with LYA & Manheim  MH 
3:30p 4:30p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A Kennett Black Game 7/8 A Manheim Township White 7/8 A Kennett Black playing double header with LYA & Manheim  MH 
Kennett Square, Kennett Legacy A1 12:15p 1:15p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Kennett Blue Game 3/4 Oxford Maroon   MH 
1:15p 2:15p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Kennett Black Game 3/4 Unionville White   MH 
Kennett Square, Kennett Legacy A2 12:15p 1:15p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Kennett Mushrooms Game 3/4 Oxford White   MH 
1:15p 2:15p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Kennett White Game 3/4 CYL Black   MH 
Kennett Square, Patton MS Field 18 11:45a 12:45p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville Blue Game 5/6 Manheim Township White   MH 
1:00p 2:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville Gold Game 5/6 AG White   MH 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Unionville White Game 5/6 Manheim Township White 5/6 Manheim White playing URA Blue and and White teams  MH 
3:00p 4:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Unionville Gold Game 7/8 B Manheim Township Blue   MH 
4:00p 5:00p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A Unionville Blue Game 7/8 A LYA Team 1   MH 
Kennett Square, Patton MS Field 18 A 10:30a 11:30a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Unionville Blue Game 3/4 BYC Yellow   MH 
Kennett Square, Patton MS Field 18 B 10:30a 11:30a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Unionville Gold Game 3/4 BYC Blue   MH 
King of Prussia, Heuser Field 1 1:45p 2:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Upper Merion Blue Game 5/6B Rose Tree Optimist White   RK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Upper Merion Blue Game 7/8A Radnor Black Upper Merion Double Header  RK 
King of Prussia, Heuser Field 2 (A) 12:00p 1:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Upper Merion Blue Game 3/4 Haven Black RR: UM Blue, Haven Black, Drexel Hill, Radnor Pink  RK 
King of Prussia, Heuser Field 2 (B) 12:00p 1:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Drexel Hill Raiders Game 3/4 Radnor Pink RR: UM Blue, Haven Black, Drexel Hill, Radnor Pink  RK 
Linfield, Linfield Park 3/4 Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Limerick Gold Game 3/4 Boyertown Black   RR 
11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Limerick White Game 3/4 Perkiomen Valley Orange   RR 
Linfield Sports Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Limerick Blue Game 5/6 Methacton White   RR 
Malvern, Great Valley MS Field 9  11:30a 12:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Great Valley Blue Game 5/6B Radnor Maroon   RK 
12:45p 1:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Great Valley White Game 5/6B Radnor Silver   RK 
Malvern, Great Valley MS Field 9A 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Great Valley Blue Game 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Grey RR: GV Blue, RTO Grey, Radnor White, Ridley Green  RK 
Malvern, Great Valley MS Field 9B 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor White Game 3/4 Ridley Green RR: GV Blue, RTO Grey, Radnor White, Ridley Green  RK 
Media, Springton Lake MS (FB)1 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist Gold Game 3/4 Marple Newtown White RR: RTO Gold, Marple White, WC Tangerine, Ridley Pink  RK 
Media, Springton Lake MS (FB)2 10:00a 11:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Tangerine Game 3/4 Ridley Pink RR: RTO Gold, Marple White, WC Tangerine, Ridley Pink  RK 
Media, Springton Lake MS (Lax) 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Rose Tree Optimist White Game 7/8B Radnor Maroon   RK 
North East, Calvert Regional Park  10:00a 11:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Cecil White Game 3/4 BYC White Field 4. Field is across the street from main entrance of Park  MH 
North East, Calvert Regional Pk Turf 11:15a 12:15p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Cecil White Game 5/6 Wilmington Blue   MH 
Oreland, Springfield Middle Sch 9:00a 10:15a  >East>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A SGLC Game 7/8A CRLA   KS 
10:15a 11:30a  >East>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B SGLC Game 7/8B CRLA   KS 
11:30a 12:45p  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A SGLC Game 5/6A CRLA   KS 
12:45p 1:45p  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B SGLC Game 5/6B CRLA   KS 
Oxford, Oxford HS Upper Field 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Oxford White Game 5/6 Manheim Township Blue   MH 
10:30a 11:30a KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Oxford Maroon Game 7/8 B CYL Black   MH 
Philadelphia, Eyekonz - 33rd + Diamond 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Eyekonz West Game 5/6A Ridley Green   RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Eyekonz West Game 7/8A Rose Tree Optimist Black   RK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Eyekonz West Game 7/8B Drexel Hill Raiders   RK 
Philadelphia, Lincoln High School 9:00a 10:00a  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Lansing Lacrosse Game 5/6B HGLC    
Phoenixville, Manavon Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 PMYC Black Game 5/6 Quakertown   RR 
Plymouth Meeting, Plymouth/Whitemarsh HS 9:00a 10:15a  >East>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Conshy Bulldogs Game 5/6A SAGLA    MH 
10:15a 11:15a  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B Conshy Bulldogs  Game 5/6B Lady Bulldogs   RM 
Pottstown, Owen J Roberts HS 11:00a 12:00p  >Tri-County>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 Coventry Game 7/8 Methacton Green   RR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Coventry Red Game 5/6 PMYC Purple   RR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Tri-County>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Coventry Silver Game 5/6 PMYC White   RR 
2:00p 3:00p  >Tri-County>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Coventry Red Game 3/4 Limerick Blue   RR 
Prospect Park, Interboro High School1 11:30a 1:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Interboro Game 3/4 Springfield White  RR: Interboro, Springfield White, WC Amethyst, Springfield Black  RK 
Prospect Park, Interboro High School2 11:30a 1:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Amethyst Game 3/4 Springfield Black  RR: Interboro, Springfield White, WC Amethyst, Springfield Black  RK 
Radnor, Dittmar Field 1 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor Blue Game 3/4 Lower Merion RR: Radnor Blue, Lower Merion, Aston Blue, RTO White  RK 
Radnor, Dittmar Field 2 2:00p 3:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Aston Blue Game 3/4 Rose Tree Optimist White RR: Radnor Blue, Lower Merion, Aston Blue, RTO White  RK 
Radnor, Radnor Turf Encke 1:00p 2:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Radnor Silver Game 7/8B Interboro   RK 
Springfield, E.T. Richardson MS 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Springfield Gold  Game 7/8B Haverford Blaze Flash   RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A Springfield Blue  Game 7/8A Great Valley   RK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Springfield Gold Game 5/6B Interboro   RK 
1:45p 2:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Springfield Blue  Game 5/6A WC Green    RK 
Springfield, Veteran Memorial Field 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Springfield Gold  Game 3/4 Marple Newtown Black RR: Springfield Gold, Marple Black, Radnor Yellow, GV White  RK 
Springfield, Veteran Memorial Field 2 11:00a 12:30p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Radnor Yellow Game 3/4 Great Valley White RR: Springfield Gold, Marple Black, Radnor Yellow, GV White  RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field1A 9:00a 10:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Haven White Game 3/4 WC Fuchsia RR: Haven White, WC Fuchsia, Marple Orange, WC Crimson  RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field1B 9:00a 10:30a  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Marple Newtown Orange Game 3/4 WC Crimson RR: Haven White, WC Fuchsia, Marple Orange, WC Crimson  RK 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field2 9:00a 10:00a  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Haven Black Game 5/6A Radnor Black   RK 
10:15a 11:15a  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B Haven White Game 5/6B Drexel Hill Purple   RK 
11:45a 12:45p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Haven Black Game 7/8B Haverford Blaze Lightning   RK 
Wayne, Valley Forge MS Hooper 4 11:30a 12:30p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Quix Stix Red Game 5/6A Marple Newtown Black   RK 
12:45p 1:45p  >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Quix Stix White Game 5/6A Lower Merion   RK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Central West>7/8 Grade B> 7/8B Quix Stix White Game 7/8B WC Platinum   RK 
West Chester, Rustin HS Field 316 10:00a 11:00a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Clementine Game 5/6B Marple Newtown Orange   RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Sapphire Game 5/6B Marple Newtown White   RK 
West Chester, Rustin HS Turf 10:00a 11:00a  >Central West>7/8 Grade A> 7/8A WC Green Game 7/8A Haverford Blaze Fire   RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Central West>5/6 Grade B > 5/6B WC Ruby Game 5/6B Radnor White   RK 
West Chester, West Goshen Park #1(A) 1:30p 3:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Indigo Game 3/4 Radnor Red RR: WC Indigo, Radnor Red, WC Sage, Eyekonz  RK 
West Chester, West Goshen Park #1(B) 1:30p 3:00p  >Central West>3/4 Grade> 3/4 WC Sage Game 3/4 Eyekonz West RR: WC Indigo, Radnor Red, WC Sage, Eyekonz  RK 
West Grove, Avon Grove HS Back Turf 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B AG Black Game 7/8 B BYC Black   MH 
10:00a 11:00a KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 AG Black Game 5/6 Kennett Black   MH 
11:00a 12:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 AG Maroon Game 5/6 Kennett White   MH 
West Grove, Avon Grove HS Fr Turf F1 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 AG Black Game 3/4 LYA Team 1   MH 
10:00a 11:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 AG Gold Game 3/4 LYA Team 2   MH 
West Grove, Avon Grove HS Fr Turf F2 10:00a 11:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 AG Maroon Game 3/4 LYA Team 3   MH 
West Grove, Avon Grove HS Fr Turf F3 9:00a 10:00a KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 AG White Game 3/4 LYA Team 4   MH 
Wilmington, Tatnall Pre-School Field 12:00p 1:00p KP >South>5/6 Grade B> 5/6 Wilmington Orange Game 5/6 CYL Black Grass field, Not Turf, Do not park on Entrance Road  MH 
1:15p 2:15p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Wilmington Blue Game 7/8 B Cecil White Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
2:30p 3:30p KP >South>7/8 Grade B> 7/8 B Wilmington Silver Game 7/8 B Cecil White Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
3:45p 4:45p KP >South>7/8 Grade A> 7/8 A Wilmington Orange Game 7/8 A BYC Garnet Grass Field-Not Turf. Do not park on entrance road  MH 
Wilmington, Wilmington Friends F1 1:00p 2:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Orange Game 3/4 LYA Team 5 Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Blue Game 3/4 LYA Team 6 Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
Wilmington, Wilmington Friends F2 1:00p 2:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington Silver Game 3/4 BYC Pink Park on non-resident side of the road  AM 
2:00p 3:00p KP >South>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Wilmington White Game 3/4 BYC Purple Park on non-resident side of the road  MH 
Yardley, Charles Boehm MS Fields 9:00a 10:00a  >East>5/6 Grade B> 5/6B LBL White Game 5/6B Wisslax Blue   CW 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wallingford, Strath Haven MS Field2 10:00a 11:00a KS >Central West>5/6 Grade A> 5/6A Haven Black Game 5/6A Eyekonz West rescheduled from 4/13  RK